Round 1
|
Round 1, Pick 1 - Irondale Steelers: SP Alex Hancock
|
Round 1, Pick 2 - Capital City Senators: SP Joey Worley
|
Round 1, Pick 3 - Centerville Cyclones: SP Adam Wilson
|
Round 1, Pick 4 - Park City (F) Kings: RF Danny Fraser
|
Round 1, Pick 5 - Kingston Lions: SS Ray Wolfe
|
Round 1, Pick 6 - Liberty (C) Giants: SS Kent Wells
|
Round 1, Pick 7 - Liberty (F) Knights: C Gary Donovan
|
Round 1, Pick 8 - Fremont Tigers: SP Jeffery Jensen
|
Round 1, Pick 9 - Mount Sterling Gladiators: SS Steve Cherry
|
Round 1, Pick 10 - Fremont Tigers: SP Ray Magee
|
Round 1, Pick 11 - Park City (C) Patriots: SS Ralph Scott
|
Round 1, Pick 12 - Portsmouth Clippers: CF Rich Clay
|
Round 1, Pick 13 - Capital City Senators: SP Willie Hughes
|
Round 1, Pick 14 - Portsmouth Clippers: SP Ken Givens
|
Round 1, Pick 15 - Newport Navigators: CF Travis Ford
|
Round 2
|
Round 2, Pick 1 - Irondale Steelers: SP Roberto Ruíz
|
Round 2, Pick 2 - Centerville Cyclones: SP Kieran Wilson
|
Round 2, Pick 3 - Park City (F) Kings: CF Shannon Sherman
|
Round 2, Pick 4 - Kingston Lions: SP Tim Cantrell
|
Round 2, Pick 5 - Liberty (C) Giants: SS Tim Smith
|
Round 2, Pick 6 - Liberty (F) Knights: RF Gary Russell
|
Round 2, Pick 7 - Mount Sterling Gladiators: SP Jeff Gabriel
|
Round 2, Pick 8 - Park City (F) Kings: C César Castro
|
Round 2, Pick 9 - Fremont Tigers: SS Colton Stewart
|
Round 2, Pick 10 - Park City (C) Patriots: C Pat Emerson
|
Round 2, Pick 11 - Portsmouth Clippers: SP Mark Turner
|
Round 2, Pick 12 - Capital City Senators: SP Jason Potter
|
Round 2, Pick 13 - Newport Navigators: CF Bruce Huskinson
|
Round 3
|
Round 3, Pick 1 - Irondale Steelers: SP Jude Fleming
|
Round 3, Pick 2 - Centerville Cyclones: SS Eric Parkinson
|
Round 3, Pick 3 - Park City (F) Kings: LF José Cruz
|
Round 3, Pick 4 - Kingston Lions: 3B Dave Burt
|
Round 3, Pick 5 - Liberty (C) Giants: 1B Nathaniel Robertson
|
Round 3, Pick 6 - Liberty (F) Knights: SP Rodrigo Olvera
|
Round 3, Pick 7 - Mount Sterling Gladiators: SP Fred Morris
|
Round 3, Pick 8 - Fremont Tigers: SS Irwin Clemons
|
Round 3, Pick 9 - Park City (C) Patriots: CF Chad McFadden
|
Round 3, Pick 10 - Portsmouth Clippers: SS Robert Colbert
|
Round 3, Pick 11 - Capital City Senators: SS Julian Hill
|
Round 3, Pick 12 - Newport Navigators: SP John Walls
|
Round 4
|
Round 4, Pick 1 - Irondale Steelers: SP Dave Rodríguez
|
Round 4, Pick 2 - Centerville Cyclones: SP Kevin Perry
|
Round 4, Pick 3 - Park City (F) Kings: SP Michael Kaufman
|
Round 4, Pick 4 - Kingston Lions: SP Chris Snelson
|
Round 4, Pick 5 - Liberty (C) Giants: SP Menilik Chioke
|
Round 4, Pick 6 - Liberty (F) Knights: SP Mitch Payne
|
Round 4, Pick 7 - Mount Sterling Gladiators: SP Lucas Phelan
|
Round 4, Pick 8 - Fremont Tigers: SP Flynn McCue
|
Round 4, Pick 9 - Park City (C) Patriots: SP Miguel Hernández
|
Round 4, Pick 10 - Portsmouth Clippers: SP Lee Miller
|
Round 4, Pick 11 - Capital City Senators: SP Flint Dodd
|
Round 4, Pick 12 - Newport Navigators: SP Earnest Cochran
|
Round 5
|
Round 5, Pick 1 - Irondale Steelers: SP Jesús Hernández
|
Round 5, Pick 2 - Centerville Cyclones: CL Joe O'Keefe
|
Round 5, Pick 3 - Park City (F) Kings: SP José Padilla
|
Round 5, Pick 4 - Kingston Lions: SP Dusty Lowe
|
Round 5, Pick 5 - Liberty (C) Giants: SP Tim MacKee
|
Round 5, Pick 6 - Liberty (F) Knights: SP Marcus Black
|
Round 5, Pick 7 - Mount Sterling Gladiators: SP Jaime Méndez
|
Round 5, Pick 8 - Fremont Tigers: SP Gil Calkins
|
Round 5, Pick 9 - Park City (C) Patriots: SP Elliot Davidson
|
Round 5, Pick 10 - Portsmouth Clippers: SP Richard Thomas
|
Round 5, Pick 11 - Capital City Senators: MR Donald Mathews
|
Round 5, Pick 12 - Newport Navigators: SP George Ryan
|
Round 6
|
Round 6, Pick 1 - Irondale Steelers: SP Justin Adkins
|
Round 6, Pick 2 - Centerville Cyclones: SP Anthony Rosas
|
Round 6, Pick 3 - Park City (F) Kings: CL Dewey Phelps
|
Round 6, Pick 4 - Kingston Lions: SP Jarred Tatum
|
Round 6, Pick 5 - Liberty (C) Giants: SP Travis Murphy
|
Round 6, Pick 6 - Liberty (F) Knights: SP Ed Brown
|
Round 6, Pick 7 - Mount Sterling Gladiators: SP Adolph Kaufman
|
Round 6, Pick 8 - Fremont Tigers: SP Hubert Schroeder
|
Round 6, Pick 9 - Park City (C) Patriots: SP Craig Floyd
|
Round 6, Pick 10 - Portsmouth Clippers: SP Melvin Barker
|
Round 6, Pick 11 - Capital City Senators: SP Ernan Sabuero
|
Round 6, Pick 12 - Newport Navigators: MR Daniel Andrews
|
Round 7
|
Round 7, Pick 1 - Irondale Steelers: SP Rob Anderson
|
Round 7, Pick 2 - Centerville Cyclones: SP Chris Moody
|
Round 7, Pick 3 - Park City (F) Kings: SP Mike Alexandropoulos
|
Round 7, Pick 4 - Kingston Lions: SP Ernest Jackson
|
Round 7, Pick 5 - Liberty (C) Giants: SP Dan Beauregard
|
Round 7, Pick 6 - Liberty (F) Knights: C Peyton Brooks
|
Round 7, Pick 7 - Mount Sterling Gladiators: CF Mario Wicksted
|
Round 7, Pick 8 - Fremont Tigers: RF Leroy White
|
Round 7, Pick 9 - Park City (C) Patriots: 2B Michael Lee
|
Round 7, Pick 10 - Portsmouth Clippers: CF Rodney Elmore
|
Round 7, Pick 11 - Capital City Senators: C Emmett Edenborough
|
Round 7, Pick 12 - Newport Navigators: C Steve Stremme
|
Round 8
|
Round 8, Pick 1 - Irondale Steelers: LF Kent Rodríguez
|
Round 8, Pick 2 - Centerville Cyclones: CF Mario Piña
|
Round 8, Pick 3 - Park City (F) Kings: SS Thomas Robertson
|
Round 8, Pick 4 - Kingston Lions: RF Walt West
|
Round 8, Pick 5 - Liberty (C) Giants: RF Eric Davis
|
Round 8, Pick 6 - Liberty (F) Knights: 2B Andre Jacobs
|
Round 8, Pick 7 - Mount Sterling Gladiators: C Stanley McCarthy
|
Round 8, Pick 8 - Fremont Tigers: SS John Buck
|
Round 8, Pick 9 - Park City (C) Patriots: C Ajina Thribhuvana
|
Round 8, Pick 10 - Portsmouth Clippers: CF Michael Hyde
|
Round 8, Pick 11 - Capital City Senators: C John Curran
|
Round 8, Pick 12 - Newport Navigators: SS Trent Cates
|
|